Преподаватели

Педагогический (научно-педагогический) состав

 

ФИО Ученая степень Ученое звание Квалификационная категория
1 Александрова Любовь Николаевна Первая
2 Андреева Алёна Михайловна Высшая
3 Баскова Светлана Александровна
4 Белоусов Юрий Михайлович Первая
5 Буйлова Лидия Владимировна Высшая
6 Бурова Елена Александровна Высшая
7 Быкова Ольга Викторовна Высшая
9 Васильева Юлия Владимировна Первая
10 Гарбуза Татьяна Ивановна Первая
11 Губенский Игорь Александрович Первая
12 Гудкова Светлана Михайловна Первая
13 Гуляченко Инна Михайловна
14 Данилов Леонид Григорьевич
15 Данилов Валерий Владимирович
16 Доронина Ирина Аркадьевна
17 Евдокимова Любовь Николаевна Первая
18 Еремейшвили Мадлена Георгиевна Первая
19 Журавлева Татьяна Сергеевна
20 Зверкова Ирина Владимировна Первая
21 Кавина Валентина Григорьевна
22 Кашина Елена Леонидовна
23 Кипцевич Ирина Адамовна Высшая
24 Кривошея Вера Всеволодовна
25 Колобова Евгения Сергеевна
26 Кочеткова Тамара Викторовна Первая
27 Крутий Екатерина Алексеевна Первая
28 Летучая Светлана Николаевна Высшая
29 Лилеева Татьяна Александровна Высшая
30 Луговкина Юлия Вячеславовна Высшая
31 Лупашко Ирина Георгиевна Высшая
32 Лапотникова Ирина Николаевна
33 Маслов Андрей Анатольевич Высшая
34 Миронова Наталья Анатольевна Первая
35 Моносзон Лев Моисеевич Первая
36 Мусихин Алексей Анатольевич Первая
37 Никитин Вячеслав Павлович
38 Новожилова Мария Николаевна Первая
39 Лимова Елена Ивановна Высшая
40 Львов Владимир Григорьевич
41 Орехов Петр Иванович
42 Панина Наталья Валерьевна
43 Пикушин Андрей Николаевич
44 Пластинина Людмила Ивановна Высшая
45 Ползикова Валентина Анатольевна Высшая
46 Петрова Лилия Александровна
47 Работа Наталья Владимировна Первая
48 Ражев Анатолий Иванович Высшая
49 Рахманова Мария Александровна Высшая
50 Рыжков Александр Григорьевич
51 Садилова Ксения Александровна Первая
52 Скардов Владимир Григорьевич Первая
53 Смирнов Ярослав Александрович
54 Смирнова Ольга Владимировна Высшая
55 Соловьева Анна Владимировна Первая
56 Созданова Ольга Валентиновна Первая
57 Солоненко Мария Анатольевна Первая
58 Соколова Ирина Олеговна
60 Степаренко Анастасия Александровна
61 Садилов Илья Николаевич Первая
62 Тян Евгения Валентиновна Первая
63 Тарелкина Маргарита Борисовна Высшая
64 Чернова Антонина Александровна Высшая
65 Чумичева Мария Ивановна Высшая
66 Фролова Анна Андреевна Первая
67 Шкапова Александра Васильевна
68 Шаронов Владимир Владимирович Первая
69 Широков Николай  Викторович
70 Щетинина Ирина Анатольевна Первая
71 Эппингер Анна Анатольевна Высшая